Izvēlies kategoriju
Your Cart

Mediju pārveidotāji


Ražotājs: INTELLINET Modelis: 506533
Artikuls NUITLMC10506533 Svītrkods 766623506533 Usage LAN Accessories included - Media Converter Gigabit- External power adapter- User Manual Color Black Dimensions 107 x 70 x 26 mm Weight 500 Power supply - External power supply, 5 V DC, 1 A- Power Consumption: 2.5 W (maximum)...
100.93€
Bez PVN:83.41€
Ražotājs: INTELLINET Modelis: 507158
Artikuls NUITLMC1G507158 Svītrkods 766623507158 Usage LAN Inputs 1 x Ethernet Outputs 1 x SC Dupleks Accessories included - Media Gigabit converter- External power adapter- User's manual Color Black Dimensions 115 x 70,5 x 26 mm Weight 0.4...
108.91€
Bez PVN:90.01€
Ražotājs: INTELLINET Modelis: 507349
Artikuls NUITLMC10507349 Svītrkods 766623507349 Usage LAN Color Black...
92.85€
Bez PVN:76.74€
Ražotājs: TECHLY Modelis: 301139
Artikuls AVTEYKAU0301139 Svītrkods 8057685301139 Usage Audio Inputs 1 x RCA Inputs 1 x TOSLINK S/PDIF Outputs 2 x RCA Accessories included - Konwerter audio cyfrowe na analogowe- Zasilacza 5V DC, 1A- Instrukcja użytkownika Color Black Dimensions 51 x 41 x 26 mm Weight 78...
40.94€
Bez PVN:33.83€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC100CM
Network protocol and connector type 1 FastEthernet 100BaseTX - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 FastEthernet 100BaseFX - SC Wiring type fibre-optic...
41.02€
Bez PVN:33.90€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC110CS
Network protocol and connector type 1 FastEthernet 100BaseTX - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 FastEthernet 100BaseFX - SC Wiring type one-mode optical fibre...
41.02€
Bez PVN:33.90€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC111CS
Network protocol and connector type 1 FastEthernet 100BaseTX - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 FastEthernet 100BaseFX - SC Wiring type one-mode optical fibre Height 27 mm Width 94.5 mm Length 73 mm Additional information Must cooperate with MC112CS Additional information WDM TX 1550nm Add...
41.02€
Bez PVN:33.90€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC112CS
Network protocol and connector type 1 FastEthernet 100BaseTX - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 FastEthernet 100BaseFX - SC Wiring type one-mode optical fibre Height 27 mm Width 94.5 mm Length 73 mm Additional information Must cooperate with MC111CS Additional information WDM TX 1310nm Add...
41.02€
Bez PVN:33.90€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC200CM
Network protocol and connector type 1 GigabitEthernet 1000BaseT - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 GigabitEthernet 1000BaseSX - SC Wiring type multimode fibre-optic cable 50/125 (OM2) Wiring type multimode fibre-optic cable 62.5/125 (OM1) Height 27 mm Width 94.5 mm Length 73 mm Additional...
46.12€
Bez PVN:38.12€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC210CS
Network protocol and connector type 1 GigabitEthernet 1000BaseT - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 GigabitEthernet 1000BaseLX - SC Wiring type one-mode optical fibre Height 27 mm Width 94.5 mm Length 73 mm Additional information Range - 15km Additional information wave-length 1310nm...
46.12€
Bez PVN:38.12€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: MC220L
Network protocol and connector type 1 GigabitEthernet 1000BaseT - RJ45 Network protocol and connector type 2 SFP GBIC slot...
34.01€
Bez PVN:28.11€
Ražotājs: TP-LINK Modelis: TL-MC1400
Height 86 mm Width 482 mm Length 358 mm Additional information tor 14 media converters Additional information only TL-MCXXX ver. 2.0 are compatibile (ver 1.0 not)...
195.58€
Bez PVN:161.64€
Parādīt 1 līdz 12 no 12 (lapuses: 1)